1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
2 Intro to Volleyball: Pre-K
(8:30A-9:00A)
Intro to Volleyball: K&1
(8:30A-9:15A)
Fall Tennis: Gr. 4 -7
(9:30A-10:30A)
Build A Bevin Skiff Rowboat Gr 6-8
(9:30A-12:00P)
Tee Ball Ages 4-6
(9:30A-10:30A)
Intro to Volleyball: Gr 2&3
(10:00A-11:00A)
Intro to Field Hockey: Gr. K-3
(11:00A-12:00P)
Learn To Play Flag Football Gr. 1-3
(12:30P-2:00P)
Volleyball Gr K-7
(12:30P-3:00P)
Public Skating
(1:00P-3:00P)
Saturday Soccer Gr K&1
(1:30P-2:15P)
Saturday Soccer Gr. Pre-K
(1:30P-2:15P)
SaturdaySoccer Gr. 4&5
(2:30P-3:30P)
Saturday Soccer Gr 2&3
(2:30P-3:30P)
Learn To Skate Badge 2 Fall
(3:00P-3:45P)
Volleyball gade 8+
(3:00P-5:30P)
Learn To Skate Badge 1 Fall
(3:00P-3:45P)
Learn To Skate Badge 6 Fall
(3:45P-4:30P)
Learn To Skate Badge 5 Fall
(3:45P-4:30P)
Learn To Skate Badge 4 Fall
(3:45P-4:30P)
Learn To Skate Badge 3 Fall
(3:45P-4:30P)
Learn To Skate Teens/Adults Fall
(4:40P-5:20P)
11

No Events Found

16 Intro to Volleyball: Pre-K
(8:30A-9:00A)
Intro to Volleyball: K&1
(8:30A-9:15A)
Fall Tennis: Gr. 4 -7
(9:30A-10:30A)
Build A Bevin Skiff Rowboat Gr 6-8
(9:30A-12:00P)
Tee Ball Ages 4-6
(9:30A-10:30A)
Intro to Volleyball: Gr 2&3
(10:00A-11:00A)
Intro to Field Hockey: Gr. K-3
(11:00A-12:00P)
Volleyball Gr K-7
(12:30P-3:00P)
Learn To Play Flag Football Gr. 1-3
(12:30P-2:00P)
Saturday Soccer Gr. Pre-K
(1:30P-2:15P)
Saturday Soccer Gr K&1
(1:30P-2:15P)
SaturdaySoccer Gr. 4&5
(2:30P-3:30P)
Saturday Soccer Gr 2&3
(2:30P-3:30P)
Learn To Skate Badge 2 Fall
(3:00P-3:45P)
Volleyball gade 8+
(3:00P-5:30P)
Learn To Skate Badge 1 Fall
(3:00P-3:45P)
Learn To Skate Badge 6 Fall
(3:45P-4:30P)
Learn To Skate Badge 5 Fall
(3:45P-4:30P)
Learn To Skate Badge 4 Fall
(3:45P-4:30P)
Learn To Skate Badge 3 Fall
(3:45P-4:30P)
Learn To Skate Teens/Adults Fall
(4:40P-5:20P)
23 Intro to Volleyball: K&1
(8:30A-9:15A)
Intro to Volleyball: Pre-K
(8:30A-9:00A)
Build A Bevin Skiff Rowboat Gr 6-8
(9:30A-12:00P)
Fall Tennis: Gr. 4 -7
(9:30A-10:30A)
Tee Ball Ages 4-6
(9:30A-10:30A)
Intro to Volleyball: Gr 2&3
(10:00A-11:00A)
Intro to Field Hockey: Gr. K-3
(11:00A-12:00P)
Volleyball Gr K-7
(12:30P-3:00P)
Learn To Play Flag Football Gr. 1-3
(12:30P-2:00P)
Public Skating
(1:00P-3:00P)
Saturday Soccer Gr. Pre-K
(1:30P-2:15P)
Saturday Soccer Gr K&1
(1:30P-2:15P)
SaturdaySoccer Gr. 4&5
(2:30P-3:30P)
Saturday Soccer Gr 2&3
(2:30P-3:30P)
Learn To Skate Badge 2 Fall
(3:00P-3:45P)
Volleyball gade 8+
(3:00P-5:30P)
Learn To Skate Badge 1 Fall
(3:00P-3:45P)
Learn To Skate Badge 4 Fall
(3:45P-4:30P)
Learn To Skate Badge 5 Fall
(3:45P-4:30P)
Learn To Skate Badge 6 Fall
(3:45P-4:30P)
Learn To Skate Badge 3 Fall
(3:45P-4:30P)
Learn To Skate Teens/Adults Fall
(4:40P-5:20P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.