1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
4

No Events Found

5

No Events Found

6

No Events Found

7

No Events Found

11

No Events Found

12

No Events Found

13

No Events Found

14

No Events Found

18

No Events Found

20

No Events Found

27

No Events Found

28 Sunrise Yoga Veteran's Beach
(7:00A-8:00A)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice/Intermediate
(8:00A-10:30A)
Wequaquet Adv Progressive M/W
(9:15A-10:00A)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(9:30A-10:00A)
Water Babies I Hamblin's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies II Kalmus
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 2 M/W
(10:00A-10:30A)
Wequaquet Level 1 M/W
(10:00A-10:30A)
Wequaquet Level 2 M/W
(10:30A-11:00A)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Hamblin's Level 1 M/W
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(10:30A-11:15A)
Kalmus Level 1 M/W
(10:30A-11:00A)
Water Babies II Hamnblin's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Level 2 M/W
(11:00A-11:30A)
Hamblin's Level 2 M/W
(11:00A-11:30A)
Wequaquet Level 3 M/W
(11:00A-11:45A)
Dowses Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Loop Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Kalmus Level 3 M/W
(11:30A-12:15P)
Hamblin's Level 3 M/W
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(12:00P-12:30P)
Wequaqet Level 4 M/W
(12:00P-12:45P)
Dowses Level 6 M/W
(12:30P-1:15P)
Swim Level 5 Loop
(12:30P-1:15P)
Hamblin's Level 4 M/W
(12:45P-1:30P)
Wequaquet Level 5 M/W
(1:00P-1:45P)
Kalmus Level 4 M/W
(1:00P-1:45P)
Swim Level 6 Loop M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
Wequaquet Level 6 T/TH
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Level 5 M/W
(1:45P-2:30P)
Hamblin's Level 5 M/W
(1:45P-2:30P)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive Swim Loop M/W
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus Adv Progressive Swim
(2:45P-3:30P)
Dowses Level 5 M/W
(3:00P-3:45P)
High School Volleyball JV Gr. 11 & 12
(5:00P-9:00P)
High School Volleyball JV Gr. 8-10
(5:00P-9:00P)
Night Swim WB I&II M/W
(5:30P-6:00P)
Paddle Board & Kayak 12+
(5:30P-6:30P)
Ngt Swm Dowses Level 1 & 2 M/W
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowses Ngt Swm Level 3-6 M/W
(5:30P-6:15P)
29 Intro To Pickleball
(7:30A-8:30A)
Pickleball Drills & Skills Session 1
(8:30A-9:30A)
Beinner Tennis Gr. K & 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(9:15A-10:00A)
Water Babies II Kalmus Th/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Water Babies I Joshua's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 3 Tu/Th
(10:30A-11:15A)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(10:30A-11:00A)
Water Babies II Joshua's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Joshua's Level 1 T/Th
(11:00A-11:30A)
Kalmus Level 2 T/TH
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 1 Tu/Th
(11:15A-11:45A)
Kalmus Level 3 T/TH
(11:30A-12:15P)
Joshua's Level 2 T/Th
(11:30A-12:00P)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Th
(11:45A-12:15P)
Dowses Level 5 Tu/Th
(12:15P-1:00P)
Joshua's Level 3 T/Th
(12:30P-1:15P)
Dowses Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:00P-1:45P)
Kalmus Level 4 T/TH
(1:00P-1:45P)
Lifeguard Traing
(1:00P-3:00P)
Joshuas Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:15P-2:00P)
Kalmus Level 6 T/TH
(1:45P-2:30P)
Dowses Level 6 Tu/Th
(1:45P-2:30P)
Joshua's Level 5 T/Th
(2:00P-2:45P)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(2:30P-3:00P)
Joshua's Level 6 T/Th
(2:45P-3:30P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing
(5:30P-7:30P)
Tennis Gr K&1 5:30P
(5:30P-6:15P)
Running Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(6:30P-7:15P)
30 John F Kennedy Sailing Novice/Intermediate
(8:00A-10:30A)
Youth Police Academy Gr K-3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Wequaquet Adv Progressive M/W
(9:15A-10:00A)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(9:30A-10:00A)
Wequaquet Level 1 M/W
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies I Hamblin's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies II Kalmus
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 2 M/W
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Police Academy Gr 4-7
(10:00A-11:00A)
Hamblin's Level 1 M/W
(10:30A-11:00A)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Water Babies II Hamnblin's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(10:30A-11:15A)
Kalmus Level 1 M/W
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Level 2 M/W
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Level 2 M/W
(11:00A-11:30A)
Wequaquet Level 3 M/W
(11:00A-11:45A)
Hamblin's Level 2 M/W
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Loop Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Kalmus Level 3 M/W
(11:30A-12:15P)
Hamblin's Level 3 M/W
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(12:00P-12:30P)
Wequaqet Level 4 M/W
(12:00P-12:45P)
Swim Level 5 Loop
(12:30P-1:15P)
Dowses Level 6 M/W
(12:30P-1:15P)
Hamblin's Level 4 M/W
(12:45P-1:30P)
Wequaquet Level 5 M/W
(1:00P-1:45P)
Kalmus Level 4 M/W
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
Swim Level 6 Loop M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Kalmus Level 5 M/W
(1:45P-2:30P)
Wequaquet Level 6 T/TH
(1:45P-2:30P)
Hamblin's Level 5 M/W
(1:45P-2:30P)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive Swim Loop M/W
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus Adv Progressive Swim
(2:45P-3:30P)
Dowses Level 5 M/W
(3:00P-3:45P)
Pickle Play Session I
(5:00P-6:30P)
Night Swim WB I&II M/W
(5:30P-6:00P)
Ngt Swm Dowses Level 1 & 2 M/W
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowses Ngt Swm Level 3-6 M/W
(5:30P-6:15P)
Tennis Gr 6-12
(6:00P-7:00P)
Beach Yoga For Kids Ages 4-10
(6:30P-7:15P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.