1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
1 Dance Preschool PreK
(9:00A-9:45A)
Beinner Tennis Gr. K & 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(9:15A-10:00A)
Water Babies II Kalmus Th/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies I Joshua's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Intro to Hip Hop Gr 1-4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowses Level 3 Tu/Th
(10:30A-11:15A)
Water Babies II Joshua's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Level 2 T/TH
(11:00A-11:30A)
Joshua's Level 1 T/Th
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 1 Tu/Th
(11:15A-11:45A)
Kalmus Level 3 T/TH
(11:30A-12:15P)
Joshua's Level 2 T/Th
(11:30A-12:00P)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Th
(11:45A-12:15P)
HYCC Game Room
(12:00P-6:00P)
Dowses Level 5 Tu/Th
(12:15P-1:00P)
Joshua's Level 3 T/Th
(12:30P-1:15P)
Kalmus Level 4 T/TH
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowses Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:00P-1:45P)
Lifeguard Traing
(1:00P-3:00P)
Joshuas Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:15P-2:00P)
Dowses Level 6 Tu/Th
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Level 6 T/TH
(1:45P-2:30P)
Joshua's Level 5 T/Th
(2:00P-2:45P)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(2:30P-3:00P)
Joshua's Level 6 T/Th
(2:45P-3:30P)
Intro to Making the Dance Team Gr 3+
(4:00P-4:45P)
Public Gym V ball
(4:00P-8:30P)
Tennis Gr K&1 5:30P
(5:30P-6:15P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing
(5:30P-7:30P)
Running Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(6:30P-7:15P)
5 John F Kennedy Sailing Novice/Intermediate
(8:00A-10:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BWB Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BIS Gr 6-8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Jr. Ranger Gr. 4-7
(9:30A-12:00P)
Water Babies II Kalmus
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies I Hamblin's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 2 M/W
(10:00A-10:30A)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Kalmus Level 1 M/W
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(10:30A-11:15A)
Water Babies II Hamnblin's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Level 2 M/W
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Loop Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Kalmus Level 3 M/W
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(12:00P-12:30P)
Dowses Level 6 M/W
(12:30P-1:15P)
Swim Level 5 Loop
(12:30P-1:15P)
Kalmus Level 4 M/W
(1:00P-1:45P)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Swim Level 6 Loop M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
Kalmus Level 5 M/W
(1:45P-2:30P)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive Swim Loop M/W
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus Adv Progressive Swim
(2:45P-3:30P)
Dowses Level 5 M/W
(3:00P-3:45P)
High School Volleyball JV Gr. 11 & 12
(5:00P-9:00P)
High School Volleyball JV Gr. 8-10
(5:00P-9:00P)
Night Swim WB I&II M/W
(5:30P-6:00P)
Paddle Board & Kayak 12+
(5:30P-6:30P)
6 Intro To Pickleball Session 2
(7:30A-8:30A)
Intro To Pickleball Session 2
(7:30A-8:30A)
Pickleball Drills & Skills Session 2
(8:30A-9:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BWB Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BIS Gr 6-8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Fencing Gr 6 & 7
(9:00A-10:00A)
Beinner Tennis Gr. K & 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(9:15A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Jr. Ranger Gr. 4-7
(9:30A-12:00P)
Water Babies II Kalmus Th/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Junior Lifeguard Training
(10:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies I Joshua's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowses Level 3 Tu/Th
(10:30A-11:15A)
Water Babies II Joshua's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Level 2 T/TH
(11:00A-11:30A)
Joshua's Level 1 T/Th
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 1 Tu/Th
(11:15A-11:45A)
Kalmus Level 3 T/TH
(11:30A-12:15P)
Joshua's Level 2 T/Th
(11:30A-12:00P)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Th
(11:45A-12:15P)
HYCC Game Room
(12:00P-6:00P)
Mini Golf Tour Gr 4-7
(12:00P-3:00P)
Public Gym B ball
(12:00P-3:30P)
Dowses Level 5 Tu/Th
(12:15P-1:00P)
Joshua's Level 3 T/Th
(12:30P-1:15P)
Kalmus Level 4 T/TH
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowses Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:00P-1:45P)
Lifeguard Traing
(1:00P-3:00P)
Joshuas Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:15P-2:00P)
Gymnastics Gr. K-6
(1:30P-3:00P)
Dowses Level 6 Tu/Th
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Level 6 T/TH
(1:45P-2:30P)
Joshua's Level 5 T/Th
(2:00P-2:45P)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(2:30P-3:00P)
Joshua's Level 6 T/Th
(2:45P-3:30P)
Tennis Gr K&1 5:30P
(5:30P-6:15P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing
(5:30P-7:30P)
Street Hockey Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:00P)
Running Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(6:30P-7:15P)
7 John F Kennedy Sailing Novice/Intermediate
(8:00A-10:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BWB Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BIS Gr 6-8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Youth Police Academy Gr K-3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Jr. Ranger Gr. 4-7
(9:30A-12:00P)
Water Babies II Kalmus
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 2 M/W
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies I Hamblin's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Police Academy Gr 4-7
(10:00A-11:00A)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Kalmus Level 1 M/W
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(10:30A-11:15A)
Water Babies II Hamnblin's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Level 2 M/W
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Loop Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Chair Yoga
(11:30A-12:30P)
Kalmus Level 3 M/W
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(12:00P-12:30P)
Public Gym B ball
(12:00P-5:00P)
HYCC Game Room
(12:00P-6:00P)
Dowses Level 6 M/W
(12:30P-1:15P)
Swim Level 5 Loop
(12:30P-1:15P)
Kalmus Level 4 M/W
(1:00P-1:45P)
Swim Level 6 Loop M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Kalmus Level 5 M/W
(1:45P-2:30P)
Little Chefs Program Gr 2&3
(2:00P-3:00P)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive Swim Loop M/W
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus Adv Progressive Swim
(2:45P-3:30P)
Dowses Level 5 M/W
(3:00P-3:45P)
Pickle Play Session II
(5:00P-6:30P)
Night Swim WB I&II M/W
(5:30P-6:00P)
Tennis Gr 6-12
(6:00P-7:00P)
8 Intro To Pickleball Session 2
(7:30A-8:30A)
Intro To Pickleball Session 2
(7:30A-8:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BWB Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BIS Gr 6-8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Pickleball Drills & Skills Session 2
(8:30A-9:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Dance Preschool PreK
(9:00A-9:45A)
Beinner Tennis Gr. K & 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Fencing Gr 6 & 7
(9:00A-10:00A)
Archery Gr 4-7 Thursday
(9:00A-10:00A)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(9:15A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Jr. Ranger Gr. 4-7
(9:30A-12:00P)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Junior Lifeguard Training
(10:00A-11:30A)
Water Babies I Joshua's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Intro to Hip Hop Gr 1-4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies II Kalmus Th/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowses Level 3 Tu/Th
(10:30A-11:15A)
Water Babies II Joshua's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Level 2 T/TH
(11:00A-11:30A)
Joshua's Level 1 T/Th
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 1 Tu/Th
(11:15A-11:45A)
Kalmus Level 3 T/TH
(11:30A-12:15P)
Joshua's Level 2 T/Th
(11:30A-12:00P)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Th
(11:45A-12:15P)
HYCC Game Room
(12:00P-6:00P)
Public Gym B ball
(12:00P-3:30P)
Dowses Level 5 Tu/Th
(12:15P-1:00P)
Joshua's Level 3 T/Th
(12:30P-1:15P)
Kalmus Level 4 T/TH
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowses Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:00P-1:45P)
Lifeguard Traing
(1:00P-3:00P)
Joshuas Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:15P-2:00P)
Gymnastics Gr. K-6
(1:30P-3:00P)
Dowses Level 6 Tu/Th
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Level 6 T/TH
(1:45P-2:30P)
Joshua's Level 5 T/Th
(2:00P-2:45P)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(2:30P-3:00P)
Joshua's Level 6 T/Th
(2:45P-3:30P)
Intro to Making the Dance Team Gr 3+
(4:00P-4:45P)
Public Gym V ball
(4:00P-8:30P)
Tennis Gr K&1 5:30P
(5:30P-6:15P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing
(5:30P-7:30P)
Running Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(6:30P-7:15P)
12 John F Kennedy Sailing Novice/Intermediate
(8:00A-10:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BWB Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BIS Gr 6-8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Archery Gr 4-7 Thursday
(9:00A-10:00A)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Jr. Ranger Gr. 4-7
(9:30A-12:00P)
Water Babies I Hamblin's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 2 M/W
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies II Kalmus
(10:00A-10:30A)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Kalmus Level 1 M/W
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(10:30A-11:15A)
Water Babies II Hamnblin's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Level 2 M/W
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Loop Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Kalmus Level 3 M/W
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(12:00P-12:30P)
HYCC Game Room
(12:00P-6:00P)
Dowses Level 6 M/W
(12:30P-1:15P)
Swim Level 5 Loop
(12:30P-1:15P)
Kalmus Level 4 M/W
(1:00P-1:45P)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
Swim Level 6 Loop M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
Monday Madness Gr. 5-7
(1:30P-3:30P)
Monday Madness Gr. 2-4
(1:30P-3:30P)
Kalmus Level 5 M/W
(1:45P-2:30P)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive Swim Loop M/W
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus Adv Progressive Swim
(2:45P-3:30P)
Dowses Level 5 M/W
(3:00P-3:45P)
High School Volleyball JV Gr. 8-10
(5:00P-9:00P)
High School Volleyball JV Gr. 11 & 12
(5:00P-9:00P)
Night Swim WB I&II M/W
(5:30P-6:00P)
Paddle Board & Kayak 12+
(5:30P-6:30P)
13 Intro To Pickleball Session 2
(7:30A-8:30A)
Intro To Pickleball Session 2
(7:30A-8:30A)
Pickleball Drills & Skills Session 2
(8:30A-9:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BIS Gr 6-8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BWB Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Beinner Tennis Gr. K & 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Fencing Gr 6 & 7
(9:00A-10:00A)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(9:15A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Jr. Ranger Gr. 4-7
(9:30A-12:00P)
Water Babies II Kalmus Th/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Junior Lifeguard Training
(10:00A-11:30A)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Water Babies I Joshua's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 3 Tu/Th
(10:30A-11:15A)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(10:30A-11:00A)
Water Babies II Joshua's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Joshua's Level 1 T/Th
(11:00A-11:30A)
Kalmus Level 2 T/TH
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 1 Tu/Th
(11:15A-11:45A)
Joshua's Level 2 T/Th
(11:30A-12:00P)
Kalmus Level 3 T/TH
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Th
(11:45A-12:15P)
Mini Golf Tour Gr 4-7
(12:00P-3:00P)
HYCC Game Room
(12:00P-6:00P)
Dowses Level 5 Tu/Th
(12:15P-1:00P)
Joshua's Level 3 T/Th
(12:30P-1:15P)
Lifeguard Traing
(1:00P-3:00P)
Kalmus Level 4 T/TH
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowses Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:00P-1:45P)
Joshuas Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:15P-2:00P)
Gymnastics Gr. K-6
(1:30P-3:00P)
Kalmus Level 6 T/TH
(1:45P-2:30P)
Dowses Level 6 Tu/Th
(1:45P-2:30P)
Joshua's Level 5 T/Th
(2:00P-2:45P)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(2:30P-3:00P)
Joshua's Level 6 T/Th
(2:45P-3:30P)
Tennis Gr K&1 5:30P
(5:30P-6:15P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing
(5:30P-7:30P)
Running Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
Street Hockey Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:00P)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(6:30P-7:15P)
14 John F Kennedy Sailing Novice/Intermediate
(8:00A-10:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BWB Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BIS Gr 6-8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Youth Police Academy Gr K-3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Jr. Ranger Gr. 4-7
(9:30A-12:00P)
Water Babies II Kalmus
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 2 M/W
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies I Hamblin's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Police Academy Gr 4-7
(10:00A-11:00A)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Kalmus Level 1 M/W
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(10:30A-11:15A)
Water Babies II Hamnblin's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Level 2 M/W
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Loop Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Chair Yoga
(11:30A-12:30P)
Kalmus Level 3 M/W
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(12:00P-12:30P)
HYCC Game Room
(12:00P-6:00P)
Dowses Level 6 M/W
(12:30P-1:15P)
Swim Level 5 Loop
(12:30P-1:15P)
Kalmus Level 4 M/W
(1:00P-1:45P)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Swim Level 6 Loop M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
Kalmus Level 5 M/W
(1:45P-2:30P)
Little Chefs Program Gr 2&3
(2:00P-3:00P)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive Swim Loop M/W
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus Adv Progressive Swim
(2:45P-3:30P)
Dowses Level 5 M/W
(3:00P-3:45P)
Public Gym B ball
(4:00P-5:00P)
Pickle Play Session II
(5:00P-6:30P)
Night Swim WB I&II M/W
(5:30P-6:00P)
Tennis Gr 6-12
(6:00P-7:00P)
15 Intro To Pickleball Session 2
(7:30A-8:30A)
Intro To Pickleball Session 2
(7:30A-8:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BWB Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BIS Gr 6-8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Pickleball Drills & Skills Session 2
(8:30A-9:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Beinner Tennis Gr. K & 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Dance Preschool PreK
(9:00A-9:45A)
Fencing Gr 6 & 7
(9:00A-10:00A)
Archery Gr 4-7 Thursday
(9:00A-10:00A)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(9:15A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Jr. Ranger Gr. 4-7
(9:30A-12:00P)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Junior Lifeguard Training
(10:00A-11:30A)
Intro to Hip Hop Gr 1-4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Water Babies II Kalmus Th/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies I Joshua's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 3 Tu/Th
(10:30A-11:15A)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(10:30A-11:00A)
Water Babies II Joshua's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Level 2 T/TH
(11:00A-11:30A)
Joshua's Level 1 T/Th
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 1 Tu/Th
(11:15A-11:45A)
Joshua's Level 2 T/Th
(11:30A-12:00P)
Kalmus Level 3 T/TH
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Th
(11:45A-12:15P)
HYCC Game Room
(12:00P-6:00P)
Dowses Level 5 Tu/Th
(12:15P-1:00P)
Joshua's Level 3 T/Th
(12:30P-1:15P)
Lifeguard Traing
(1:00P-3:00P)
Kalmus Level 4 T/TH
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowses Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:00P-1:45P)
Joshuas Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:15P-2:00P)
Gymnastics Gr. K-6
(1:30P-3:00P)
Dowses Level 6 Tu/Th
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Level 6 T/TH
(1:45P-2:30P)
Joshua's Level 5 T/Th
(2:00P-2:45P)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(2:30P-3:00P)
Joshua's Level 6 T/Th
(2:45P-3:30P)
Intro to Making the Dance Team Gr 3+
(4:00P-4:45P)
Public Gym V ball
(4:00P-8:30P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing
(5:30P-7:30P)
Tennis Gr K&1 5:30P
(5:30P-6:15P)
Running Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(6:30P-7:15P)
19 John F Kennedy Sailing Novice/Intermediate
(8:00A-10:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BWB Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BIS Gr 6-8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Archery Gr 4-7 Thursday
(9:00A-10:00A)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Jr. Ranger Gr. 4-7
(9:30A-12:00P)
Water Babies I Hamblin's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 2 M/W
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies II Kalmus
(10:00A-10:30A)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Kalmus Level 1 M/W
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(10:30A-11:15A)
Water Babies II Hamnblin's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Level 2 M/W
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Loop Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Kalmus Level 3 M/W
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(12:00P-12:30P)
HYCC Game Room
(12:00P-6:00P)
Dowses Level 6 M/W
(12:30P-1:15P)
Swim Level 5 Loop
(12:30P-1:15P)
Kalmus Level 4 M/W
(1:00P-1:45P)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
Swim Level 6 Loop M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
Monday Madness Gr. 5-7
(1:30P-3:30P)
Monday Madness Gr. 2-4
(1:30P-3:30P)
Kalmus Level 5 M/W
(1:45P-2:30P)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive Swim Loop M/W
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus Adv Progressive Swim
(2:45P-3:30P)
Dowses Level 5 M/W
(3:00P-3:45P)
High School Volleyball JV Gr. 8-10
(5:00P-9:00P)
High School Volleyball JV Gr. 11 & 12
(5:00P-9:00P)
Night Swim WB I&II M/W
(5:30P-6:00P)
Paddle Board & Kayak 12+
(5:30P-6:30P)
20 Intro To Pickleball Session 2
(7:30A-8:30A)
Intro To Pickleball Session 2
(7:30A-8:30A)
Pickleball Drills & Skills Session 2
(8:30A-9:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BWB Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BIS Gr 6-8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Beinner Tennis Gr. K & 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Fencing Gr 6 & 7
(9:00A-10:00A)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(9:15A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Jr. Ranger Gr. 4-7
(9:30A-12:00P)
Water Babies I Joshua's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies II Kalmus Th/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Junior Lifeguard Training
(10:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 3 Tu/Th
(10:30A-11:15A)
Water Babies II Joshua's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(10:30A-11:00A)
Joshua's Level 1 T/Th
(11:00A-11:30A)
Kalmus Level 2 T/TH
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 1 Tu/Th
(11:15A-11:45A)
Joshua's Level 2 T/Th
(11:30A-12:00P)
Kalmus Level 3 T/TH
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Th
(11:45A-12:15P)
Mini Golf Tour Gr 4-7
(12:00P-3:00P)
Dowses Level 5 Tu/Th
(12:15P-1:00P)
Joshua's Level 3 T/Th
(12:30P-1:15P)
Dowses Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:00P-1:45P)
Lifeguard Traing
(1:00P-3:00P)
Kalmus Level 4 T/TH
(1:00P-1:45P)
Joshuas Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:15P-2:00P)
Gymnastics Gr. K-6
(1:30P-3:00P)
Kalmus Level 6 T/TH
(1:45P-2:30P)
Dowses Level 6 Tu/Th
(1:45P-2:30P)
Joshua's Level 5 T/Th
(2:00P-2:45P)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(2:30P-3:00P)
Joshua's Level 6 T/Th
(2:45P-3:30P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing
(5:30P-7:30P)
Tennis Gr K&1 5:30P
(5:30P-6:15P)
Street Hockey Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:00P)
Running Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(6:30P-7:15P)
21 John F Kennedy Sailing Novice/Intermediate
(8:00A-10:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BWB Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BIS Gr 6-8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Youth Police Academy Gr K-3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Jr. Ranger Gr. 4-7
(9:30A-12:00P)
Youth Police Academy Gr 4-7
(10:00A-11:00A)
Dowses Level 2 M/W
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies I Hamblin's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies II Kalmus
(10:00A-10:30A)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Kalmus Level 1 M/W
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(10:30A-11:15A)
Water Babies II Hamnblin's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Level 2 M/W
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Loop Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Chair Yoga
(11:30A-12:30P)
Kalmus Level 3 M/W
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(12:00P-12:30P)
Dowses Level 6 M/W
(12:30P-1:15P)
Swim Level 5 Loop
(12:30P-1:15P)
Kalmus Level 4 M/W
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
Swim Level 6 Loop M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Kalmus Level 5 M/W
(1:45P-2:30P)
Little Chefs Program Gr 2&3
(2:00P-3:00P)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive Swim Loop M/W
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus Adv Progressive Swim
(2:45P-3:30P)
Dowses Level 5 M/W
(3:00P-3:45P)
Pickle Play Session II
(5:00P-6:30P)
Night Swim WB I&II M/W
(5:30P-6:00P)
Tennis Gr 6-12
(6:00P-7:00P)
22 Intro To Pickleball Session 2
(7:30A-8:30A)
Intro To Pickleball Session 2
(7:30A-8:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BWB Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BIS Gr 6-8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Pickleball Drills & Skills Session 2
(8:30A-9:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Beinner Tennis Gr. K & 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Dance Preschool PreK
(9:00A-9:45A)
Fencing Gr 6 & 7
(9:00A-10:00A)
Archery Gr 4-7 Thursday
(9:00A-10:00A)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(9:15A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Jr. Ranger Gr. 4-7
(9:30A-12:00P)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Junior Lifeguard Training
(10:00A-11:30A)
Intro to Hip Hop Gr 1-4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Water Babies II Kalmus Th/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies I Joshua's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 3 Tu/Th
(10:30A-11:15A)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(10:30A-11:00A)
Water Babies II Joshua's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Level 2 T/TH
(11:00A-11:30A)
Joshua's Level 1 T/Th
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 1 Tu/Th
(11:15A-11:45A)
Joshua's Level 2 T/Th
(11:30A-12:00P)
Kalmus Level 3 T/TH
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Th
(11:45A-12:15P)
HYCC Game Room
(12:00P-6:00P)
Dowses Level 5 Tu/Th
(12:15P-1:00P)
Joshua's Level 3 T/Th
(12:30P-1:15P)
Lifeguard Traing
(1:00P-3:00P)
Kalmus Level 4 T/TH
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowses Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:00P-1:45P)
Joshuas Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:15P-2:00P)
Gymnastics Gr. K-6
(1:30P-3:00P)
Dowses Level 6 Tu/Th
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Level 6 T/TH
(1:45P-2:30P)
Joshua's Level 5 T/Th
(2:00P-2:45P)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(2:30P-3:00P)
Joshua's Level 6 T/Th
(2:45P-3:30P)
Intro to Making the Dance Team Gr 3+
(4:00P-4:45P)
Public Gym V ball
(4:00P-8:30P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing
(5:30P-7:30P)
Tennis Gr K&1 5:30P
(5:30P-6:15P)
Running Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(6:30P-7:15P)
26 Sunrise Yoga Veteran's Beach Ages 11+
(7:00A-8:00A)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice/Intermediate
(8:00A-10:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BWB Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BIS Gr 6-8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Archery Gr 4-7 Thursday
(9:00A-10:00A)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(9:30A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Jr. Ranger Gr. 4-7
(9:30A-12:00P)
Water Babies I Hamblin's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 2 M/W
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies II Kalmus
(10:00A-10:30A)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Kalmus Level 1 M/W
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(10:30A-11:15A)
Water Babies II Hamnblin's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Level 2 M/W
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Loop Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Kalmus Level 3 M/W
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(12:00P-12:30P)
HYCC Game Room
(12:00P-6:00P)
Dowses Level 6 M/W
(12:30P-1:15P)
Swim Level 5 Loop
(12:30P-1:15P)
Kalmus Level 4 M/W
(1:00P-1:45P)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
Swim Level 6 Loop M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
Monday Madness Gr. 5-7
(1:30P-3:30P)
Monday Madness Gr. 2-4
(1:30P-3:30P)
Kalmus Level 5 M/W
(1:45P-2:30P)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive Swim Loop M/W
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus Adv Progressive Swim
(2:45P-3:30P)
Dowses Level 5 M/W
(3:00P-3:45P)
High School Volleyball JV Gr. 8-10
(5:00P-9:00P)
High School Volleyball JV Gr. 11 & 12
(5:00P-9:00P)
Night Swim WB I&II M/W
(5:30P-6:00P)
Paddle Board & Kayak 12+
(5:30P-6:30P)
27 Intro To Pickleball Session 2
(7:30A-8:30A)
Intro To Pickleball Session 2
(7:30A-8:30A)
Pickleball Drills & Skills Session 2
(8:30A-9:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BIS Gr 6-8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BWB Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Beinner Tennis Gr. K & 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Fencing Gr 6 & 7
(9:00A-10:00A)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(9:15A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Jr. Ranger Gr. 4-7
(9:30A-12:00P)
Water Babies II Kalmus Th/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Junior Lifeguard Training
(10:00A-11:30A)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Water Babies I Joshua's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowses Level 3 Tu/Th
(10:30A-11:15A)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(10:30A-11:00A)
Water Babies II Joshua's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Joshua's Level 1 T/Th
(11:00A-11:30A)
Kalmus Level 2 T/TH
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 1 Tu/Th
(11:15A-11:45A)
Joshua's Level 2 T/Th
(11:30A-12:00P)
Kalmus Level 3 T/TH
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Th
(11:45A-12:15P)
Mini Golf Tour Gr 4-7
(12:00P-3:00P)
HYCC Game Room
(12:00P-6:00P)
Dowses Level 5 Tu/Th
(12:15P-1:00P)
Joshua's Level 3 T/Th
(12:30P-1:15P)
Lifeguard Traing
(1:00P-3:00P)
Kalmus Level 4 T/TH
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowses Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:00P-1:45P)
Joshuas Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:15P-2:00P)
Gymnastics Gr. K-6
(1:30P-3:00P)
Kalmus Level 6 T/TH
(1:45P-2:30P)
Dowses Level 6 Tu/Th
(1:45P-2:30P)
Joshua's Level 5 T/Th
(2:00P-2:45P)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(2:30P-3:00P)
Joshua's Level 6 T/Th
(2:45P-3:30P)
Tennis Gr K&1 5:30P
(5:30P-6:15P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing
(5:30P-7:30P)
Running Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
Street Hockey Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:00P)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(6:30P-7:15P)
28 John F Kennedy Sailing Novice/Intermediate
(8:00A-10:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BWB Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BIS Gr 6-8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Youth Police Academy Gr K-3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Sandy Neck Jr. Ranger Gr. 4-7
(9:30A-12:00P)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(9:30A-10:00A)
Youth Police Academy Gr 4-7
(10:00A-11:00A)
Dowses Level 2 M/W
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies I Hamblin's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies II Kalmus
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kalmus Level 1 M/W
(10:30A-11:00A)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(10:30A-11:15A)
Water Babies II Hamnblin's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Level 2 M/W
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Loop Level 4 M/W
(11:15A-12:00P)
Chair Yoga
(11:30A-12:30P)
Kalmus Level 3 M/W
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowses Level 1 M/W
(12:00P-12:30P)
HYCC Game Room
(12:00P-6:00P)
Swim Level 5 Loop
(12:30P-1:15P)
Dowses Level 6 M/W
(12:30P-1:15P)
Kalmus Level 4 M/W
(1:00P-1:45P)
Swim Level 6 Loop M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
Dowses Level 3 M/W
(1:30P-2:15P)
John F Kennedy Sailing Novice Age 10-13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Kalmus Level 5 M/W
(1:45P-2:30P)
Little Chefs Program Gr 2&3
(2:00P-3:00P)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(2:15P-3:00P)
Advanced Progressive Swim Loop M/W
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus Adv Progressive Swim
(2:45P-3:30P)
Dowses Level 5 M/W
(3:00P-3:45P)
Public Gym B ball
(4:00P-5:00P)
Pickle Play Session II
(5:00P-6:30P)
Night Swim WB I&II M/W
(5:30P-6:00P)
Tennis Gr 6-12
(6:00P-7:00P)
Beach Yoga For Kids Ages 4-10
(6:30P-7:15P)
29 Sunrise Yoga Veteran's Beach Ages 11+
(7:00A-8:00A)
Intro To Pickleball Session 2
(7:30A-8:30A)
Intro To Pickleball Session 2
(7:30A-8:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BIS Gr 6-8
(8:30A-4:30P)
Pickleball Drills & Skills Session 2
(8:30A-9:30A)
Summer Leisure Program BWB Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Summer Leisure Program BUES Gr 1-5
(8:30A-4:30P)
Beinner Tennis Gr. K & 1
(9:00A-9:45A)
Fencing Gr 6 & 7
(9:00A-10:00A)
Archery Gr 4-7 Thursday
(9:00A-10:00A)
Dance Preschool PreK
(9:00A-9:45A)
Dowses Advanced Progressive Swim
(9:15A-10:00A)
Sandy Neck Jr. Ranger Gr. 4-7
(9:30A-12:00P)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Junior Lifeguard Training
(10:00A-11:30A)
Water Babies II Kalmus Th/Thurs
(10:00A-10:30A)
Water Babies I Joshua's Pond
(10:00A-10:30A)
Intro to Hip Hop Gr 1-4
(10:00A-10:45A)
Water Babies II Joshua's Pond
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowses Level 3 Tu/Th
(10:30A-11:15A)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(10:30A-11:00A)
Joshua's Level 1 T/Th
(11:00A-11:30A)
Kalmus Level 2 T/TH
(11:00A-11:30A)
Dowses Level 1 Tu/Th
(11:15A-11:45A)
Kalmus Level 3 T/TH
(11:30A-12:15P)
Joshua's Level 2 T/Th
(11:30A-12:00P)
Dowses Level 2 Tu/Th
(11:45A-12:15P)
HYCC Game Room
(12:00P-6:00P)
Dowses Level 5 Tu/Th
(12:15P-1:00P)
Joshua's Level 3 T/Th
(12:30P-1:15P)
Dowses Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:00P-1:45P)
Kalmus Level 4 T/TH
(1:00P-1:45P)
Lifeguard Traing
(1:00P-3:00P)
Joshuas Level 4 Tu/Th
(1:15P-2:00P)
Gymnastics Gr. K-6
(1:30P-3:00P)
Kalmus Level 6 T/TH
(1:45P-2:30P)
Dowses Level 6 Tu/Th
(1:45P-2:30P)
Joshua's Level 5 T/Th
(2:00P-2:45P)
Kalmus Level 1 T/TH
(2:30P-3:00P)
Joshua's Level 6 T/Th
(2:45P-3:30P)
Public Gym V ball
(4:00P-8:30P)
Intro to Making the Dance Team Gr 3+
(4:00P-4:45P)
Tennis Gr K&1 5:30P
(5:30P-6:15P)
JFK Extended Youth Sailing
(5:30P-7:30P)
Running Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
Beginner/Intermediate Tennis Gr 2&3
(6:30P-7:15P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.